SlotsOnFire.com
Find your perfect slot
All Slots/Spinomenal/Majestic Alpha Wolf

Majestic Alpha Wolf

🔥 New

by Spinomenal

Majestic Alpha Wolf

Click Play to Start Demo

Demo mode - No registration required

Slot Categories & Mechanics

This slot belongs to the following categories:

About Majestic Alpha Wolf

Join the pack under the glow of the full moon in Majestic Alpha Wolf. This game transports you to the untamed wilderness, where the Alpha Wolf leads the way to big wins. Featuring expanding symbols, Free Spins, and a mysterious atmosphere, you’ll feel the power of nature with every single spin.

Slot Details

ProviderSpinomenal
Release DateJul 2026
RTP96.31%
RTP Range85.43% - 96.31%
VolatilityMedium
Max Win500x
Reels5
Rows3
Paylines25
Hit Frequency26%
Free SpinsBonus BuyWilds

Won Big on Majestic Alpha Wolf?

Share it with the community!

Upload a screenshot and join FIRESocial

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the max win in Majestic Alpha Wolf?

The maximum win in Majestic Alpha Wolf is 500x your bet. This is the theoretical ceiling calculated over a full RTP cycle — it represents a rare best-case outcome, not a typical session result.

What is the RTP of Majestic Alpha Wolf?

Majestic Alpha Wolf has an RTP (Return to Player) of 96.31%, with a range of 85.43%–96.31% depending on the casino. A higher RTP means a better theoretical long-term return to players — 96.31% means the game returns 96.31 cents per dollar wagered on average over millions of spins.

What is the volatility of Majestic Alpha Wolf?

Majestic Alpha Wolf has Medium volatility. Medium volatility slots balance payout frequency with win size, offering a mix of smaller regular wins and occasional larger payouts.

Does Majestic Alpha Wolf have a bonus buy feature?

Yes, Majestic Alpha Wolf has a bonus buy feature that gives direct access to the bonus round.

Is Majestic Alpha Wolf mobile-friendly?

Yes, Majestic Alpha Wolf by Spinomenal is fully optimized for mobile devices and can be played on smartphones and tablets.

Andrew Mueller
Reviewed by

PE and founder of SlotsOnFire.com with 15+ years in slot analysis.

PE LicensedManually Tested15+ Years Experience

Learn More About These Mechanics

Understand the math behind the features:

This page was last updated on . Information is accurate as of the update date.

Community
FIRESocial
Live wins & leaderboards