Nitro Nights
Click Play to Start Demo
Demo mode - No registration required
Slot Details
| Provider | Hacksaw Gaming |
| Release Date | Jun 2026 |
| RTP | 96.31% |
| RTP Range | 86.26% - 96.31% |
| Volatility | High |
| Reels | 5 |
Won Big on Nitro Nights?
Share it with the community!
Upload a screenshot and join FIRESocial
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the RTP of Nitro Nights?
Nitro Nights has an RTP (Return to Player) of 96.31%, with a range of 86.26%–96.31% depending on the casino. A higher RTP means a better theoretical long-term return to players — 96.31% means the game returns 96.31 cents per dollar wagered on average over millions of spins.
What is the volatility of Nitro Nights?
Nitro Nights has High volatility. High volatility slots pay out less often but offer the potential for larger individual wins. Bankroll management is especially important.
Does Nitro Nights have a bonus buy feature?
No, Nitro Nights does not have a bonus buy feature. Bonuses are triggered through regular gameplay only.
Is Nitro Nights mobile-friendly?
Yes, Nitro Nights by Hacksaw Gaming is fully optimized for mobile devices and can be played on smartphones and tablets.
PE and founder of SlotsOnFire.com with 15+ years in slot analysis.
Learn More About These Mechanics
Understand the math behind the features:
This page was last updated on . Information is accurate as of the update date.